Coronavirus: COVID-19 Total Cases: 13457458
Total Deaths: 581221 Total Recovered: 7847226

Top Today Cases Worldwide

#CountryToday CasesTotal CasesActive CasesTotal DeathsRecoveredCriticalToday Deaths
1World8958134574585029011581221784722659579872
2Mexico70513114868118336327193976378836
3Bolivia161750867331501898158197132
4Australia2371048724481117928283
5S. Korea391355191428912348150
6China68361128446347869330
7Bahamas311614119110
8Jamaica37621091064300
9New Zealand215472722149800
10Afghanistan03474012238104821454310
11Albania036671508972062100
12Algeria0202164893102814295610
13Andorra086165280300
14Angola05413972611860
15Anguilla0300300
16Antigua and Barbuda0741435710
17Argentina0106910594751968454677520
18Armenia0324901118058120729100
19Aruba0106439900
20Austria01902112397091707390
21Azerbaijan025113864431916150660
22Bahrain034078421411129753510
23Bangladesh019005784406242410322710
24Barbados0103679000
25Belarus065269899647455799890
26Belgium06278135771978717223230
27Belize0391622100
28Benin013787952655710
29Bermuda01504913710
30Bhutan084607800
31Bosnia and Herzegovina069813576226317940
32Botswana039936013810
33Brazil0193120464343074262121351283180
34British Virgin Islands0801700
35Brunei01410313800
36Bulgaria0764536992833663270
37Burkina Faso010371115387300
38Burundi026961120700
39CAR04356307453122920
40Cabo Verde017229311977200
41Cambodia016532013310
42Cameroon015173288635911928520
43Canada01084862751887987217021700
44Caribbean Netherlands0700700
45Cayman Islands02032120000
46Chad0884117579800
47Channel Islands0581224751200
48Chile031949323204706928922019150
49Colombia0159898854675625688068750
50Comoros032112730200
51Congo0202813924758900
52Costa Rica084826004372441301
53Croatia038271149120255850
54Cuba024327087227520
55Curaçao025012400
56Cyprus010231651983900
57Czechia01334145453558441210
58DRC081353997190394800
59Denmark0130612916101216030
60Diamond Princess0712481365140
61Djibouti0497918056474300
62Dominica018001800
63Dominican Republic04630522261910231342260
64Ecuador069570339565130304843130
65Egypt08393054378400825544410
66El Salvador010303410627859193570
67Equatorial Guinea0307121785184200
68Eritrea0232125010700
69Estonia020154969189710
70Eswatini014347192069550
71Ethiopia0796954001392430350
72Faeroe Islands01880018800
73Falkland Islands013001300
74Fiji026801800
75Finland07301172329680010
76France01723776375130029785974920
77French Guiana062292726313472250
78French Polynesia062206000
79Gabon060262505463475110
80Gambia0642733400
81Georgia09991141587050
82Germany0200766612291441855002640
83Ghana02498837821392106780
84Gibraltar01801017900
85Greece0388323161931374130
86Greenland013001300
87Grenada023002300
88Guadeloupe0190191415740
89Guatemala030872251171302445350
90Guinea062001211384951240
91Guinea-Bissau0184210432677350
92Guyana03081351715650
93Haiti067273564141302200
94Honduras028579246677893123580
95Hong Kong015703338122960
96Hungary04258557595310650
97Iceland019051310188200
98India09374873200922431559308089440
99Indonesia0785723722637103763600
100Iran0262173236921321122527033890
101Iraq081757276303345507824120
102Ireland02567056017462336490
103Isle of Man033602431200
104Israel04236022324371196651830
105Italy02433441291934984195441600
106Ivory Coast013037604287690800
107Japan022220295698218282400
108Jordan0119817510101330
109Kazakhstan06175525469375359112210
110Kenya01079175722023017440
111Kuwait0561749617396461611560
112Kyrgyzstan01144477571493538240
113Laos019001900
114Latvia0117412131102210
115Lebanon02451962371452200
116Lesotho025620534800
117Liberia010245345143900
118Libya0156311514237000
119Liechtenstein084218100
120Lithuania01875225791571150
121Luxembourg05056750111419530
122MS Zaandam0972000
123Macao046104500
124Madagascar053432658392646450
125Malawi0249716624079540
126Malaysia0872983122852460
127Maldives02801485142302120
128Mali02423554121174800
129Malta06745966000
130Martinique0255142159850
131Mauritania055182707147266450
132Mauritius034221033000
133Mayotte0272420737248030
134Moldova0197086020655130333580
135Monaco0109849700
136Mongolia024339020430
137Montenegro012879332433070
138Montserrat012111000
139Morocco016097239825713442310
140Mozambique01268886937300
141Myanmar033770626100
142Namibia086483322910
143Nepal0170616695381032800
144Netherlands0511466135200
145New Caledonia021002100
146Nicaragua0314776699228200
147Niger01099396899200
148Nigeria033616190707541379270
149North Macedonia0833234753894468550
150Norway09001610253813810
151Oman05956821308273379871490
152Pakistan025360477628532017065621510
153Palestine06764563644108400
154Panama04809622469960246671570
155Papua New Guinea01130800
156Paraguay030741741251308100
157Peru0333867983771222922326113250
158Philippines057545354831603204593330
159Poland0384579113158827756740
160Portugal04705113833166831550690
161Qatar010453332231501011601370
162Romania03358598511931218032340
163Russia07399472155081161451282523000
164Rwanda01416675473700
165Réunion0599124347230
166Saint Kitts and Nevis017201500
167Saint Lucia022301900
168Saint Martin043333710
169Saint Pierre Miquelon0210100
170San Marino069914265600
171Sao Tome and Principe07324321428600
172Saudi Arabia023780357960228317756022350
173Senegal0824325131505580360
174Serbia0189834574418139911700
175Seychelles01008901100
176Sierra Leone0165139764119000
177Singapore0466303866274273700
178Sint Maarten0780156300
179Slovakia0190838728149330
180Slovenia01859260111148810
181Somalia03076160393138020
182South Africa029829214766743461462795390
183South Sudan0214817744133300
184Spain0303699284096170
185Sri Lanka0266566611198810
186St. Barth0600600
187St. Vincent Grenadines035602900
188Sudan0104174179659557900
189Suriname08012401854360
190Sweden0760015545810
191Switzerland0330161248196829800190
192Syria04392802113800
193Taiwan04514744000
194Tajikistan06643125556533200
195Tanzania05093052118370
196Thailand032277858309110
197Timor-Leste024002400
198Togo07311881552820
199Trinidad and Tobago01331812400
200Tunisia0130616950108700
201Turkey021499312871540219672012040
202Turks and Caicos0725821240
203UAE05557392133354602510
204UK0291373449681620
205USA0354507718057391391431600195163370
206Uganda0104056098400
207Ukraine054771262051412271541040
208Uruguay0997613190500
209Uzbekistan0140855691678327430
210Vatican City012001200
211Venezuela0100107243962671250
212Vietnam037321035210
213Western Sahara01011800
214Yemen0151640242968500
215Zambia0189544142141210
216Zimbabwe010647012034300
What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
World
13457458
TOTAL CASES
USA
3545077
TOTAL CASES
Brazil
1931204
TOTAL CASES
India
937487
TOTAL CASES
Russia
739947
TOTAL CASES
Peru
333867
TOTAL CASES
Chile
319493
TOTAL CASES
Mexico
311486
TOTAL CASES
Spain
303699
TOTAL CASES
South Africa
298292
TOTAL CASES
UK
291373
TOTAL CASES
Iran
262173
TOTAL CASES
Pakistan
253604
TOTAL CASES
Italy
243344
TOTAL CASES
Saudi Arabia
237803
TOTAL CASES
Turkey
214993
TOTAL CASES
Germany
200766
TOTAL CASES
Bangladesh
190057
TOTAL CASES
France
172377
TOTAL CASES
Colombia
159898
TOTAL CASES
Canada
108486
TOTAL CASES
Argentina
106910
TOTAL CASES
Qatar
104533
TOTAL CASES
Egypt
83930
TOTAL CASES
Iraq
81757
TOTAL CASES