Coronavirus: COVID-19 Total Cases: 34402598
Total Deaths: 1022541 Total Recovered: 25590925

Top Recovered Cases Worldwide

#CountryRecoveredTotal CasesActive CasesTotal DeathsCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1World255909253440259877891321022541660862520434329
2India53486536391960943503998048944816931096
3USA4725316748513225474052124111419937850671
4Brazil4180376482011649563714410383186530141
5Russia96424211852312000982089123008945169
6Colombia7436538296796002825998222000
7Peru6838158148299855132463135800
8South Africa60958467608449634168665391745132
9Argentina59464575100113941916937379200
10Mexico5338867432161316847764624585053483
11Chile4381484647501378012822849175981
12Iran383368461044512962638041213825211
13Saudi Arabia31974633509710557479499349226
14Pakistan297497312806882564844905435
15Iraq295882367474623619231550449350
16Turkey2811513200703065782621507140767
17Bangladesh2770783649878263752720150821
18Germany257900295530280449586362261915
19Philippines2542233140795429455621758241559
20Italy2288443174095264735918291254824
21Indonesia218487291182618391085604174116
22Israel179468253490724001622821799653
23Canada136089160280148759316110152219
24Qatar1229111259592834214581990
25Ecuador1122961385841485511433347153778
26Morocco104136126044196792229437239135
27Romania103994129658208024862557208637
28Kazakhstan10293710797933171725221710
29Kuwait9719710567678676121394942
30France967975775054486893201912381397063
31Egypt9649410319877459304100
32Bolivia955291353113181779657167034
33Ukraine944432130281143924193177406964
34Panama8906111259521162237211600
35Oman8852898585912293519000
36Dominican Republic882051127282241521081785193
37UAE849039534810024421011582
38Guatemala808009240983483261566315
39China805948541418646342110
40Japan7659083563540215711515537
41Belarus7477779019340383903886
42Poland7040193481205372543159196730
43Bahrain65550713745570254615103
44Venezuela6522575122926962820800
45Singapore5751257784245270190
46Nepal5738979728218305090191111
47Uzbekistan538355719028844712834731
48Nigeria503585884873781112700
49Portugal48937763962548219771078546
50Ghana45942466564133016300
51Switzerland453005383264582074315500
52Armenia4421950850566896304914
53Kyrgyzstan429834684127931065241721
54Costa Rica398437682836068917221106813
55Moldova3949954064132291336649102216
56Azerbaijan380684030916485930802
57Austria36476456868408802988733
58Algeria3628251690136671741221605
59Czechia340937216237393676198139121
60Afghanistan32842392854985145893170
61Palestine3257740322742731804237
62Serbia31536336621376750231111
63Ethiopia31430760984346312052557307
64Honduras27922769004662523532180230
65Kenya249083871313094711441840
66Australia247842709614248889182
67Paraguay24449407581545285715200
68El Salvador2393029175439784840985
69Ireland2336436597114271806204422
70S. Korea21666238891808415107772
71Denmark21309283966436651223981
72Bosnia and Herzegovina2094727749594186102805
73Libya19894352081475555906838
74Belgium194541184528898210016157133715
75Cameroon19440208389804183000
76Ivory Coast19320197553151200310
77Lebanon18103408822240537416812487
78Madagascar154301645479223215462
79Croatia15218168271325284262344
80North Macedonia1506818138232774351614
81Bulgaria146342083353748254400
82Zambia13961148025083330431
83Senegal125381501921703116370
84Norway111901408526212743580
85DRC10165106852482720260
86Malaysia10014114841334136202600
87Guinea999610652590662400
88Greece9989188868504393894112
89French Guiana96139966286674111
90Maldives91871035411333412630
91Namibia9083113732167123111082
92Tajikistan861798111117770421
93Finland810010103165934441110
94Albania8077138065341388181571
95Gabon8005876670754400
96Montenegro7397109873420170172151
97Luxembourg7280859511901255861
98Mauritania71207502221161300
99Haiti682987661708229000
100Sudan6764136406040836000
101Zimbabwe6312785013102280120
102Hungary611827309204107815284816
103Mozambique5573888832536201601
104Djibouti534654171061010
105Cabo Verde533861267276101021
106Tunisia503218413131162658700
107Eswatini5000550038911111182
108Cuba492256706261229730
109Equatorial Guinea4879504583834150
110Hong Kong4836509815710510100
111Jordan4752131018280694812768
112Suriname4695487778104500
113Slovakia462010938627048347970
114Malawi451457791086179460
115Uganda4430828737827501580
116Myanmar41561438399063210101011
117Slovenia390658651807152251752
118Congo38875089111389000
119Georgia3419664031804104482
120Thailand3379356913159150
121Aruba332739986442712350
122Sri Lanka3233338213613020
123Rwanda31814843163329030
124Somalia3001359349399050
125Mayotte2964377977342200
126Nicaragua291351702106151000
127Réunion281939931158161700
128Estonia26433450742650811
129Trinidad and Tobago2629454218377613110
130Malta26053095455350370
131Mali246031315401310130
132Lithuania242447842268920910
133Gambia221635841255113051
134Bahamas22064123182196791011
135Guadeloupe219955283272572400
136Iceland21772769582102410
137Angola208251142847185151422
138Jamaica19916555445311117734
139Benin1973235734341000
140CAR19144829285362200
141Uruguay1791204620748300
142New Zealand1770184853251120
143Sierra Leone1695223847172070
144Guyana168028941134801100
145Guinea-Bissau1549232473639500
146French Polynesia1504185234171100
147Andorra1432205056553900
148Cyprus13691772381221170
149Togo1348178438848000
150Burkina Faso1335205666358000
151Latvia13071868524372440
152Yemen12972039155587050
153South Sudan12902704136549000
154Belize12461992719272491
155Liberia122113434082000
156Syria1117424729282020472
157Niger111411971469000
158Chad106712035185030
159Vietnam101010955035010
160Sao Tome and Principe8869111015000
161Lesotho8741639727380442
162Botswana7103172244616100
163San Marino6807321042300
164Diamond Princess6517124813400
165Turks and Caicos645689386430
166Channel Islands6006651748200
167Sint Maarten5576678822680
168Papua New Guinea519539137050
169Taiwan484515247010
170Burundi472510371020
171Comoros466484117050
172Faeroe Islands429472430050
173Eritrea353381280060
174Gibraltar3494106100140
175Mauritius3443812710000
176Isle of Man315340124000
177Mongolia30731360100
178Cambodia27527720000
179Saint Martin27338310281100
180Bhutan222282600010
181Cayman Islands20821121000
182Monaco187219302110
183Curaçao1853992131170
184Tanzania18350930521700
185Barbados17919047000
186Bermuda16718159000
187Seychelles14314410000
188Brunei14214613000
189Liechtenstein11411941010
190Martinique981543142421900
191Antigua and Barbuda9210163000
192British Virgin Islands667141200
193St. Vincent Grenadines646400000
194Macao464600000
195Caribbean Netherlands32121881000
196Fiji283222100
197Timor-Leste282800000
198New Caledonia272700000
199Saint Lucia272700000
200St. Barth2548230000
201Dominica243170010
202Grenada242400000
203Laos222310000
204Saint Kitts and Nevis171920000
205Greenland141400000
206Falkland Islands131300000
207Montserrat121301000
208Vatican City121200000
209Western Sahara81011000
210Saint Pierre Miquelon616100000
211Anguilla3300000
212MS Zaandam0972000
213Netherlands1240976419169325213
214Spain7786073197315619419182
215Sweden9361558932005
216UK46017842202332691459
What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
World
34402598
TOTAL CASES
USA
7485132
TOTAL CASES
India
6391960
TOTAL CASES
Brazil
4820116
TOTAL CASES
Russia
1185231
TOTAL CASES
Colombia
829679
TOTAL CASES
Peru
814829
TOTAL CASES
Spain
778607
TOTAL CASES
Argentina
751001
TOTAL CASES
Mexico
743216
TOTAL CASES
South Africa
676084
TOTAL CASES
France
577505
TOTAL CASES
Chile
464750
TOTAL CASES
Iran
461044
TOTAL CASES
UK
460178
TOTAL CASES
Iraq
367474
TOTAL CASES
Bangladesh
364987
TOTAL CASES
Saudi Arabia
335097
TOTAL CASES
Turkey
320070
TOTAL CASES
Italy
317409
TOTAL CASES
Philippines
314079
TOTAL CASES
Pakistan
312806
TOTAL CASES
Germany
295530
TOTAL CASES
Indonesia
291182
TOTAL CASES
Israel
253490
TOTAL CASES