Coronavirus: COVID-19 Total Cases: 13447354
Total Deaths: 580276 Total Recovered: 7841472

Top Recovered Cases Worldwide

#CountryRecoveredTotal CasesActive CasesTotal DeathsCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1World7841472134473545025606580276595742167715340
2USA1600191354504218057141391371633765559929
3Brazil12135121931204643430742628318432451341
4India59308093748732009224315894429842588
5Russia5128257399472155081161423006248175
6Chile2892203194932320470691915183645
7Iran225270262173236921321133892521179
8Peru223261333867983771222913253744175
9Turkey196720214993128715402120499220
10Italy19544124334412919349846011417
11Mexico18906330443579881354913784685485
12Germany185500200766612291442643305
13Saudi Arabia1775602378035796022832235269240
14Pakistan1706562536047762853202151197954
15South Africa146279298292147667434653910496174
16Bangladesh1032271900578440624241316333
17Qatar10116010453332231501375171
18China78674836052974634330
19France78597172377637513002949200
20Canada7217010848627518879821703318
21Colombia688061598988546756258755621170
22Belarus55799652698996474891556
23Iraq5078281757276303345412202295
24Kuwait461615617496173961566663
25UAE4602555573921333513751
26Argentina45467106910594751968752364565
27Singapore427374663038662703471
28Oman379875956821308273149138914
29Indonesia37636785723722637100159154
30Kazakhstan35911617552546937522118560
31Portugal3155047051138331668692336
32Ecuador303696845933027506330800
33Switzerland29800330161248196819700
34Bahrain29753340784214111516022
35Poland2775638457911315887426712
36Ukraine271545477126205141210463814
37Egypt25544839305437840084192973
38Panama24663480962247396015792328
39Ireland233642567056017469320
40Dominican Republic2313446305222619102267997
41Romania21803335859851193123463730
42Afghanistan21454347401223810483128536
43Ghana21067249883782139800
44Armenia207293249011180581103398
45Philippines20459575453548316033336346
46Israel19665423602232437118317286
47Japan18282222202956982403520
48Belgium172236278135771978723745
49Austria170731902112397099731
50Azerbaijan16150251138644319665436
51Bolivia152944925032090186671106359
52Algeria1429520216489310286152710
53Serbia1399118983457441817034413
54Nigeria137923361619070754746310
55Morocco13442160972398257311612
56Moldova130331970860206553582696
57S. Korea122821351294128915330
58Denmark12160130612916103240
59Cameroon119281517328863595200
60Nepal103281706166953801160
61Malaysia8524872983122640
62Czechia8441133414545355211032
63Uzbekistan832714085569167434943
64Norway813890016102531170
65Australia7835102502307108282700
66Ivory Coast69081303760428701653
67Finland68007301172329160
68El Salvador591910303410627835732511
69Senegal55808243251315036450
70Sudan557910417417965901012
71Tajikistan533266431255560471
72Guinea4951620012113824591
73Djibouti4743497918056020
74North Macedonia446883323475389551354
75Guatemala4453308722511713025113058
76Luxembourg4195505675011131000
77DRC3948813539971900600
78Bulgaria366376453699283272347
79Kyrgyzstan3538114447757149243272
80Gabon347560262505461100
81French Guiana3472622927263125592
82Bosnia and Herzegovina317969813576226400
83Honduras312328579246677895848915
84Hungary310642585575955110
85Thailand309132277858170
86Haiti302267273564141002
87Kenya3017107917572202444975
88Venezuela267110010724396253033
89Mauritania2664551827071475720
90Madagascar26465343265839452632
91Croatia2558382711491205521
92Mayotte2480272420737300
93Costa Rica24418482600536304465
94Ethiopia2430796954001393520311
95Maldives230228014851412391
96Nicaragua228231477669903018
97Cuba227524327087240
98Albania2062366715089710962
99Sri Lanka19882665666111190
100Estonia189720154969110
101Iceland188219051310050
102Mali174824235541210110
103Lithuania15711875225791510
104New Zealand149815452522010
105Slovakia1493190838728360
106Slovenia148818592601111100
107Lebanon145224519623720321
108Zambia1412189544142100
109Somalia13803076160393240
110Greece13743883231619313570
111Paraguay1308307417412510940
112CAR122943563074532350
113Hong Kong1229157033386480
114Sierra Leone1190165139764091
115Tunisia1087130616950040
116Palestine1084676456364401985
117Latvia1022117412131100
118Jordan10131198175103150
119Niger99210993968000
120Uganda98410405600110
121Uruguay9059976131080
122Burkina Faso873103711153010
123Georgia87099911415540
124Equatorial Guinea8423071217851000
125Cyprus839102316519010
126Andorra803861652030
127Chad7988841175040
128Malawi79524971662404671
129Guinea-Bissau7731842104326500
130Cabo Verde7721722931190240
131Rwanda737141667540380
132Eswatini6951434719205450
133Yemen68515164024290185
134Malta66067459000
135San Marino656699142000
136Diamond Princess6517124813400
137Jamaica62875912110010
138Congo5892028139247000
139Benin557137879526100
140Suriname543801240186210
141Togo528731188152100
142Channel Islands5125812247000
143Réunion4725991243330
144Taiwan44045147000
145Liberia439102453451000
146Mozambique373126888690490
147Libya37015631151420512
148Vietnam352373210110
149Zimbabwe3431064701200301
150South Sudan3332148177441000
151Mauritius330342210000
152Montenegro330128793324700
153Isle of Man312336024000
154Comoros302321127040
155Sao Tome and Principe28673243214000
156Myanmar261337706010
157Burundi207269611000
158Mongolia2042433903130
159Cayman Islands20020321000
160Faeroe Islands18818800000
161Tanzania18350930521700
162Gibraltar17918010000
163Guadeloupe1571901914400
164Guyana15630813517580
165Brunei13814103000
166Syria138439280210222
167Bermuda13715049100
168Cambodia133165320190
169Trinidad and Tobago12413318000
170Angola118541397266160
171Eritrea1072321250000
172Aruba9910643010
173Martinique9825514215500
174Monaco9710984000
175Bahamas911131111120
176Barbados9010367000
177Liechtenstein818421000
178Bhutan788460000
179Sint Maarten6378015000
180French Polynesia606220000
181Antigua and Barbuda5774143100
182Lesotho4825620530110
183Macao454610000
184Botswana383993601100
185Saint Martin374333100
186Gambia3464273000
187Namibia298648332131
188St. Vincent Grenadines293560000
189Curaçao242501000
190Timor-Leste242400000
191Grenada232300000
192Belize2139162020
193New Caledonia212100000
194Laos191900000
195Saint Lucia192230000
196Dominica181800000
197Fiji182680000
198Saint Kitts and Nevis151720000
199Falkland Islands131300000
200Greenland131300000
201Turks and Caicos1272582400
202Vatican City121200000
203Seychelles11100890000
204Montserrat101211000
205Papua New Guinea81130000
206Western Sahara81011000
207British Virgin Islands7801000
208Caribbean Netherlands7700000
209St. Barth6600000
210Anguilla3300000
211Saint Pierre Miquelon1210000
212MS Zaandam0972000
213Netherlands51146613520530
214Spain303699284096176663
215Sweden760015545813411
216UK29137344968162398138
What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
World
13447354
TOTAL CASES
USA
3545042
TOTAL CASES
Brazil
1931204
TOTAL CASES
India
937487
TOTAL CASES
Russia
739947
TOTAL CASES
Peru
333867
TOTAL CASES
Chile
319493
TOTAL CASES
Mexico
304435
TOTAL CASES
Spain
303699
TOTAL CASES
South Africa
298292
TOTAL CASES
UK
291373
TOTAL CASES
Iran
262173
TOTAL CASES
Pakistan
253604
TOTAL CASES
Italy
243344
TOTAL CASES
Saudi Arabia
237803
TOTAL CASES
Turkey
214993
TOTAL CASES
Germany
200766
TOTAL CASES
Bangladesh
190057
TOTAL CASES
France
172377
TOTAL CASES
Colombia
159898
TOTAL CASES
Canada
108486
TOTAL CASES
Argentina
106910
TOTAL CASES
Qatar
104533
TOTAL CASES
Egypt
83930
TOTAL CASES
Iraq
81757
TOTAL CASES