Coronavirus: COVID-19 Total Cases: 31219204
Total Deaths: 964735 Total Recovered: 22814496

Top Critical Cases Worldwide

#CountryCriticalTotal CasesActiveTotal DeathsRecoveredToday CasesToday Deaths
1World61505312192047439973964735228144962416183864
2USA1406470008962548504204115424827732517291
3India894454856121005053879094392650873821135
4Brazil83184544629556507136895385122716282330
5Iran389842214038269243013595703097183
6Argentina3261631365130081130534882318431254
7Mexico2692694121124639732584962245167455
8Russia2300110339917462419418909357614879
9Turkey1456302867281287506267233151961
10Peru14217628651236593136960783700
11Spain13456593343049500
12Saudi Arabia113832975414830448531043948327
13Philippines1048286743518944984229865331155
14Chile9014462741424212286419746160032
15Colombia863765076107669242086331996678169
16France82745276332990431285915741056911
17Israel643187902525771256134069430030
18Pakistan562305671695264162923036401
19Moldova54946596111571203342362602
20South Africa5396612115518715953590071155513
21Iraq537319035568898555253591343864
22Romania47011278118575443589771123133
23Ecuador37712641912477110901028527996
24Ethiopia29068820394101096283146897
25Morocco27910174319181183080732192735
26Uzbekistan267516403275433479326486
27Costa Rica24763712394547062355200
28Germany24627347720507947024350011694
29Italy2222981564409835707218351158715
30Kazakhstan22110726237141671101877630
31Dominican Republic210108289245742047816685893
32Oman18093475721184685418172228
33Ukraine17717567894609355777512296641
34Japan1597865761271500710305845
35S. Korea14622975243438320158825
36Venezuela1466665610013547560967078
37Paraguay14433015148446361753500
38UK13839425741777389918
39Panama1331062032258122578136560210
40Lebanon123293031695929712047100611
41Kuwait98994348682584901683853
42Afghanistan933904450271441325761254
43Czechia914929024032503247559844
44El Salvador91275535181811215611253
45Poland86792401264522936430291011
46Canada82143651974392171246918776
47Belgium781007487185999441894510997
48Greece7815142481533899891647
49Bolivia711304703385275868903241936
50Netherlands7093778627918444
51Austria68380958100766292296211
52Bahamas65331515527416891011
53Portugal63685772106919124559655213
54Qatar6012337628632101203032301
55Bahrain52650396868221579505400
56Tunisia4797367195155238662617
57Kenya443698112446648238871522
58Egypt41102015671357708953211520
59Bulgaria3718863452276113580446
60Hungary321799012916683439110708
61Algeria3149826131071672350472037
62Cameroon30204318914161912400
63Switzerland2949283673820454050000
64Guadeloupe28342625632683700
65Senegal2714714315230211260260
66Madagascar2616053118422314646334
67Serbia253290875674131411681
68Slovenia254420125514230231111
69Guinea2410325569649692391
70Kyrgyzstan2445335278810634148400
71Honduras22711434716721662181053220
72Croatia21149222138248125361974
73Slovakia19667730903935481310
74Cuba1850915641154412362
75Ireland173293377771792233643950
76Guyana1522698666413391010
77Sweden1588237586500
78Namibia141037722321128033851
79Albania1312385508336269401594
80Angola13399123941521445905
81Hong Kong1350332221034708230
82Jordan13477919053028442390
83Maldives1297241430338261750
84Trinidad and Tobago1238662049641753133
85Aruba1135511289232239910
86Eswatini1152695411044624240
87Saint Martin11330118620600
88Australia1026898198784924062135
89Malaysia10102197341309355520
90Denmark9229054753638175144693
91Jamaica9498835716713502307
92Nigeria7572427575109848569973
93Tanzania75093052118300
94Sint Maarten65847620488100
95Suriname64723138974488140
96Gabon5869679553784800
97Ghana546004554297451531270
98Guatemala585444746631197485929214
99Guinea-Bissau52303113739112700
100Martinique511221006189800
101Andorra4156434753116400
102Diamond Princess4712481365100
103French Guiana4969228665934100
104French Polynesia412712412102800
105Malawi4573115121794040130
106North Macedonia4167352179693138631784
107Belize3160671020876160
108China385279168463480477100
109Estonia32924483642377490
110Finland389809413397700580
111Mauritania37368256161695130
112New Zealand318157125171940
113San Marino3723124266900
114Turks and Caicos366891557210
115British Virgin Islands2692014800
116CAR24786289462183000
117Channel Islands2644214857500
118Cyprus2159028622128200
119Malta22731664202047321
120Mayotte2354153740296400
121Norway212897225926710371390
122Botswana1256719301362400
123Curaçao124715818800
124Fiji132422600
125Luxembourg17907108012467031030
126Monaco119239115200
127Mongolia131210030210
128Thailand1350610759334060
129Anguilla0300300
130Antigua and Barbuda096139200
131Armenia0474313893930426082772
132Azerbaijan0391881858575367551461
133Bangladesh0348918874144939256565154426
134Barbados01856717200
135Belarus0756741629780732652134
136Benin0228029040195000
137Bermuda01805916600
138Bhutan025969019010
139Bosnia and Herzegovina0254286787763178782115
140Brunei01450314200
141Burkina Faso01846603561187300
142Burundi047398137400
143Cabo Verde05257607514599711
144Cambodia02751027400
145Caribbean Netherlands0361811700
146Cayman Islands02083120400
147Chad011511038196720
148Comoros047013745000
149Congo04986101089388700
150DRC0105153142719930273
151Djibouti05403961533300
152Dominica024601800
153Equatorial Guinea0500241083450900
154Eritrea036459030500
155Faeroe Islands043422041230
156Falkland Islands013001300
157Gambia0352614261081992220
158Georgia0350219891914941960
159Gibraltar035027032300
160Greenland014001400
161Grenada024002400
162Haiti086192035221636340
163Iceland02346215102121390
164Indonesia02446765779695531773273989105
165Isle of Man033932431200
166Ivory Coast01932074012018460510
167Laos023102200
168Latvia01525241361248100
169Lesotho013906033375400
170Liberia013353782121600
171Libya02794912437444150687158
172Liechtenstein01133110900
173Lithuania037441459872198800
174MS Zaandam0972000
175Macao046004600
176Mali03013513128237270
177Mauritius0366181033800
178Montenegro08612320813652687142
179Montserrat013011200
180Mozambique0677131064336222342
181Myanmar05541418992126067111
182Nepal0641221747841146233132510
183New Caledonia026002600
184Nicaragua049611901147291300
185Niger011881569110450
186Palestine03568611724262237006839
187Papua New Guinea0517278723211
188Rwanda047111724262961220
189Réunion0319469715248200
190Saint Kitts and Nevis017001700
191Saint Lucia027102600
192Saint Pierre Miquelon01160500
193Sao Tome and Principe0908151587800
194Seychelles01415013600
195Sierra Leone0216844672165090
196Singapore0575763682757181180
197Somalia03442467982877410
198South Sudan02642130349129000
199Sri Lanka0328718613308840
200St. Barth023701600
201St. Vincent Grenadines064006400
202Sudan01355559598366760200
203Syria038002682172946352
204Taiwan050721747910
205Tajikistan093461165738108430
206Timor-Leste027102600
207Togo0166635641126970
208UAE08491610239404742736740
209Uganda0628736086326162700
210Uruguay01917250461621130
211Vatican City012001200
212Vietnam01068913594200
213Western Sahara01011800
214Yemen02026213586122701
215Zambia01413143633013365610
216Zimbabwe0768315342255924110
What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
World
31219204
TOTAL CASES
USA
7000896
TOTAL CASES
India
5485612
TOTAL CASES
Brazil
4544629
TOTAL CASES
Russia
1103399
TOTAL CASES
Colombia
765076
TOTAL CASES
Peru
762865
TOTAL CASES
Mexico
694121
TOTAL CASES
South Africa
661211
TOTAL CASES
Spain
659334
TOTAL CASES
Argentina
631365
TOTAL CASES
France
452763
TOTAL CASES
Chile
446274
TOTAL CASES
Iran
422140
TOTAL CASES
UK
394257
TOTAL CASES
Bangladesh
348918
TOTAL CASES
Saudi Arabia
329754
TOTAL CASES
Iraq
319035
TOTAL CASES
Pakistan
305671
TOTAL CASES
Turkey
302867
TOTAL CASES
Italy
298156
TOTAL CASES
Philippines
286743
TOTAL CASES
Germany
273477
TOTAL CASES
Indonesia
244676
TOTAL CASES
Israel
187902
TOTAL CASES