Coronavirus: COVID-19 Total Cases: 34084503
Total Deaths: 1016516 Total Recovered: 25325989

Corona Virus (COVID-19) Total Cases -Live Data & Statistics

Total Cases

Cases Overview

There are currently total of cases and out of which are active cases in . Total number of people died due to coronavirus are and total of people have recovered from this deadly virus. Right now cases are in critical condition. To prevent the transmission of the coronavirus we urge you to maintain social distancing & take preventive measure to stop the further spread of virus.

Active Cases

Total Deaths

Recovered Cases

Critical Cases

Today Cases

Today Deaths

CORONA VIRUS (COVID-19) AFFECTED ALL COUNTRIES LIST

#CountryTotal CasesActive CasesTotal DeathsRecoveredCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1World340845037741998101651625325989660382505994507
2USA7437644254596221149146801911422731498706
3India63102679415529870852700078944867481179
4Brazil4787637509306143243413508883187320233
5Russia11762861973072072295825723008481177
6Colombia8240426406025828734154222000
7Peru81176810244732396676925136200
8Spain76918831791153911016177
9Mexico7381631300557716353094525924446560
10Argentina73660913423316519585857376800
11South Africa6743394949316734608112539176767
12France563535434782319569679712381284563
13Chile4629911366112741436589849169116
14Iran457219500942616938095640933582183
15UK45326442143312710871
16Bangladesh3634798274152512754870143632
17Iraq362981616039181292197550469159
18Saudi Arabia33460510683476831915499341829
19Turkey3186633071981952797491516139165
20Italy3148615126335894227704280185119
21Pakistan312263890364792968814677475
22Philippines3116945270255042534881758242658
23Germany292896273259571256000355243015
24Indonesia287008613211074021494704284139
25Israel245494694191569174506834856841
26Ukraine208959112470412992360177402764
27Canada15842514936929513419411014644
28Ecuador1370471339611355112296355129843
29Bolivia134641318157931948957141831
30Romania127572202714825102476550215833
31Qatar1257602847214122699562270
32Morocco123653187442194102715432247042
33Netherlands1208456406163329413
34Belgium117115877281000119386150176214
35Dominican Republic112209224752105876291843094
36Panama1118532128723648820211300
37Kazakhstan10790833091725102874221750
38Kuwait1051827884610966881336143
39Egypt10307910715914960944100
40Oman9858591229358852819000
41UAE941901004741983724011003
42Sweden9286358932005
43Guatemala91746824432468025657788
44Poland9151419306251369695152155230
45Japan82494547815577545916100
46Belarus7863132738337452503715
47Nepal778172089149856428015597
48Honduras76098463922323273832156122
49Costa Rica757603701590437841222115624
50Portugal75542250411971485301058258
51Ethiopia75368429661198312042697847
52Venezuela7436395426216420020800
53Bahrain704225907248642675702
54Czechia689193482165533443202107619
55Nigeria586477599111149937700
56Singapore5776525027574880230
57Uzbekistan567172881470533662833634
58Switzerland532828508207442700294115
59Moldova5304212725132038997568101310
60Algeria51530136201736361742216210
61Armenia5035953999594400104581
62Kyrgyzstan466692726106442879241470
63Ghana4648253030145651600
64Austria44813837079935644907723
65Azerbaijan4022916845913795401101
66Paraguay40101155128412374816000
67Palestine3989978453113174303585
68Lebanon39634217023671756516712576
69Afghanistan39268502114583278993140
70Kenya385291291071124908441514
71Ireland3615510987180423364204151
72Libya345251461355119361051111
73Serbia3355112667493153621720
74El Salvador2907744218432381342964
75Denmark27998659465020754255340
76Bosnia and Herzegovina27469599785620616024313
77Australia270781438886247549154
78Hungary26461198067655890548948
79S. Korea238121809413215901091136
80Cameroon20838980418194403000
81Bulgaria205475245813144894400
82Ivory Coast19724313120192910550
83Greece1847580953919989783523
84Tunisia1841313116265503287100819
85North Macedonia1797722797391495961912
86Croatia16593125628015057232135
87Madagascar164088772301530119311
88Senegal149822234311124375371
89Zambia14759468332139590440
90Norway139612497274111903470
91Albania1364954153877847181313
92Sudan1364060408366764000
93Myanmar1337393083103755094826
94Jordan1182571386146264817764
95Namibia1126521301219014141250
96Malaysia112241121136996716892
97Montenegro1077234111697192171975
98DRC10659248272101390280
99Guinea106346086699602400
100Maldives10291114934910812970
101Slovakia101415698484395345673
102Finland99921548344810041000
103French Guiana99553006695895260
104Tajikistan976911217685720431
105Haiti8766170822968290262
106Gabon8752743547955500
107Mozambique8728343561523201722
108Luxembourg8509121112471744780
109Uganda8129379475426001120
110Zimbabwe783714872286122000
111Mauritania750222116171203140
112Jamaica64824508107186713746
113Georgia6192303339312003263
114Cabo Verde602468760527701241
115Malawi577313311794263410
116Slovenia569017361503804252031
117Cuba559758212248938660
118Guadeloupe5528327257219924104115
119Eswatini5482461109491211201
120Djibouti541611615344000
121Nicaragua517021061512913000
122Hong Kong508815610548271080
123Equatorial Guinea5030178834769400
124Congo50081032893887000
125Angola49722848183194110674
126Suriname4863831044676500
127Rwanda48361682293125000
128CAR48062904621840200
129Lithuania4693223692236501150
130Trinidad and Tobago4517188275256013541
131Syria414828631971088000
132Bahamas40221786952141791194
133Réunion39931158162819171112
134Aruba39347272631811200
135Mayotte377977342296422382
136Somalia3588543992946000
137Gambia357913061122161000
138Thailand3564131593374150
139Sri Lanka3380137133230060
140Estonia33717026426050570
141Botswana3172244616710100
142Mali311853413124530170
143Malta30584613525620231
144Guyana284611247816441200
145Iceland27285511021672330
146South Sudan27041365491290040
147Benin23573434119730171
148Guinea-Bissau2324736391549500
149Sierra Leone2231472721687090
150Andorra20505655314329840
151Yemen20341615871286030
152Uruguay2033214481771300
153Burkina Faso2032665581309000
154Belize19436922612252522
155New Zealand183644251767110
156Latvia18244803713071950
157Togo1759370481341000
158Cyprus17553642213691120
159French Polynesia1728290714311100
160Lesotho1595686368730191
161Martinique15431424219892531
162Liberia134340821221000
163Niger119617691110000
164Chad1193101851007000
165Vietnam109449351010000
166Sao Tome and Principe9111115885000
167San Marino7321042680350
168Diamond Princess7124813651400
169Turks and Caicos686386642441
170Channel Islands6641648600200
171Sint Maarten65980225576140
172Papua New Guinea534117516000
173Taiwan514247483010
174Tanzania50930521183700
175Burundi508351472020
176Comoros47987464000
177Faeroe Islands467380429140
178Gibraltar396520344050
179Curaçao39222011711220
180Saint Martin38310282731100
181Eritrea375340341000
182Mauritius3671410343000
183Isle of Man340124315000
184Mongolia31380305100
185Bhutan281620219010
186Cambodia27720275000
187Monaco218352181140
188Cayman Islands21121208000
189Barbados19047179000
190Bermuda18159167000
191Brunei14613142000
192Seychelles14330140000
193Liechtenstein11841113000
194Caribbean Netherlands10681124000
195Antigua and Barbuda1016392000
196British Virgin Islands714166200
197St. Vincent Grenadines640064000
198St. Barth4823025000
199Macao460046000
200Fiji322228100
201Dominica306024000
202Timor-Leste280028000
203New Caledonia270027000
204Saint Lucia270027000
205Grenada240024000
206Laos231022000
207Saint Kitts and Nevis192017000
208Saint Pierre Miquelon161006000
209Greenland140014000
210Montserrat130112000
211Falkland Islands130013000
212Vatican City120012000
213Western Sahara10118000
214MS Zaandam9720000
215Anguilla3003000
216China854031914634805783190
What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
World
34084503
TOTAL CASES
USA
7437644
TOTAL CASES
India
6310267
TOTAL CASES
Brazil
4787637
TOTAL CASES
Russia
1176286
TOTAL CASES
Colombia
824042
TOTAL CASES
Peru
811768
TOTAL CASES
Spain
769188
TOTAL CASES
Mexico
738163
TOTAL CASES
Argentina
736609
TOTAL CASES
South Africa
674339
TOTAL CASES
France
563535
TOTAL CASES
Chile
462991
TOTAL CASES
Iran
457219
TOTAL CASES
UK
453264
TOTAL CASES
Bangladesh
363479
TOTAL CASES
Iraq
362981
TOTAL CASES
Saudi Arabia
334605
TOTAL CASES
Turkey
318663
TOTAL CASES
Italy
314861
TOTAL CASES
Pakistan
312263
TOTAL CASES
Philippines
311694
TOTAL CASES
Germany
292896
TOTAL CASES
Indonesia
287008
TOTAL CASES
Israel
245494
TOTAL CASES