Coronavirus: COVID-19 Total Cases: 11381438
Total Deaths: 533473 Total Recovered: 6439803

Corona Virus (COVID-19) Total Cases - Kyrgyzstan Live Data & Statistics

Kyrgyzstan

Total Cases Kyrgyzstan

7094

Cases Overview

There are currently total of 7094 cases and out of which 4302 are active cases in Kyrgyzstan. Total number of people died due to coronavirus are 78 and total of 2714 people have recovered from this deadly virus. Right now 24 cases are in critical condition. To prevent the transmission of the coronavirus we urge you to maintain social distancing & take preventive measure to stop the further spread of virus.

Active Cases

4302

Total Deaths

78

Recovered Cases

2714

Critical Cases

24

Today Cases

0

Today Deaths

0

CORONA VIRUS (COVID-19) AFFECTED ALL COUNTRIES LIST

#CountryTotal CasesActive CasesTotal DeathsRecoveredCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1World1138143844081625334736439803585309236609
2USA2935770154304713231812604051601700
3Brazil157837653539664365978615831800
4Russia67451521760910027446879230000
5India67390424556319279409062894400
6Peru2990809904710412189621121000
7Spain2976252838561700
8Chile291847282106192257445207700
9UK2849004419823100
10Mexico25216569490303661523093786914523
11Italy24141914621348541919447100
12Iran2378782752111408198949313600
13Pakistan225283955704619125094246000
14Saudi Arabia205929608151858143256229500
15Turkey204610199125206179492109300
16Germany1974187037908118130031800
17South Africa1879779372430269122753900
18France16696060007298937706056000
19Bangladesh15967986961199770721100
20Colombia1133896288439424656384100
21Canada10531727653867468990212500
22Qatar9918386731239038717600
23Argentina753764796514812593062000
24Egypt74035506523280201034100
25Sweden71419542012400
26Belarus6327012183418506698900
27Indonesia6214230834308928219000
28Belgium61838349769771170913200
29Ecuador615352825947692850728800
30Iraq583542490923683107733300
31UAE508571067932139857100
32Netherlands5033561132800
33Kuwait4930389953653994315800
34Ukraine476772533512272111510200
35Kazakhstan45719187811882675012100
36Oman45106179352032696811600
37Singapore4466445212640117200
38Portugal43569131921605287727300
39Philippines418302908712901145316600
40Bolivia380712542113781127271125358
41Panama36983185027201776114600
42Dominican Republic36184167967861860219300
43Poland35719110801512231277400
44Afghanistan3267212682826191642900
45Switzerland3219810331965292001500
46Israel2917011024330178168400
47Bahrain28857480296239594600
48Romania28582699717311985422300
49Nigeria281671607163411462700
50Armenia2790011488477159351000
51Ireland255094041741233641200
52Honduras229211990562923875880524
53Guatemala22501182519203330500
54Azerbaijan198018269241112916600
55Ghana19388494111714330600
56Japan192821346977169593200
57Austria1816585370516607800
58Moldova1767266965801039643800
59Serbia158292459306130648600
60Algeria155003373946111815600
61Nepal154919042346415000
62Morocco13822426123293291900
63S. Korea130919762831183215610
64Denmark1283240960611817600
65Cameroon125922179313101005200
66Czechia12440423735178521400
67Ivory Coast104625583724807000
68Sudan97674486608467301044
69Uzbekistan970832523164252400
70Norway89265372518138300
71Malaysia8658761218461200
72Australia844394010473994810
73Kenya7577518215922362900
74El Salvador75072863210443421500
75DRC737942361822961000
76Senegal7272243012947133800
77Finland72482193296700000
78Kyrgyzstan709443027827142400
79North Macedonia6932361133429875500
80Venezuela675045886221001100
81Haiti623048341101286000
82Tajikistan61591298524809000
83Ethiopia5846331310324303500
84Bulgaria5677253824128982900
85Gabon562030214425551000
86Guinea557010403444962400
87Bosnia and Herzegovina496222211912550400
88French Guiana491330311618662300
89Mauritania4827289312918051400
90Djibouti4736101554580000
91Costa Rica462128821817211000
92Luxembourg44763501104016300
93Hungary41748015892784800
94CAR3969300748914200
95Palestine3835335913463000
96Greece3511194519213741100
97Thailand318561583066100
98Croatia30947981132183300
99Equatorial Guinea3071217851842000
100Somalia2961189692973200
101Albania28191108741637800
102Madagascar272816212910783100
103Mayotte2661251352375300
104Nicaragua25191198831238000
105Maldives24354491019761200
106Paraguay23851231201134500
107Cuba236956862227200
108Mali23036691181516000
109Sri Lanka2074178111885100
110South Sudan2021165038333000
111Estonia199354691870200
112Iceland186017101833000
113Lebanon1855516351304500
114Lithuania18312077915451500
115Guinea-Bissau1765106425676500
116Slovakia1749255281466300
117Slovenia16791841111384000
118Zambia1632254301348100
119Malawi1613127917317400
120Congo1557101244501000
121Sierra Leone1533420621051000
122New Zealand153321221490130
123Cabo Verde142175116654000
124Hong Kong125910771145100
125Yemen1248374337537000
126Benin119984521333100
127Tunisia118690501046000
128Jordan115023810902300
129Latvia112393301000100
130Rwanda10925663523000
131Niger10825168963000
132Cyprus100214419839000
133Libya98970427258000
134Burkina Faso9878053854000
135Mozambique9697067256000
136Uruguay9558728840100
137Eswatini95440613535500
138Georgia94810815825500
139Uganda927590868000
140Chad8711074787000
141Liberia86946337369000
142Andorra855352800000
143Jamaica72814910569070
144Montenegro72039213315000
145Sao Tome and Principe71943913267000
146Diamond Princess7124813651400
147San Marino698042656000
148Zimbabwe6985098181000
149Togo67622915432200
150Malta672129651000
151Channel Islands5711247512000
152Suriname56527514276600
153Réunion536622472300
154Tanzania50930521183700
155Taiwan44947438000
156Namibia375350025100
157Vietnam355150340100
158Angola34621919108600
159Mauritius341110330000
160Syria33820510123000
161Isle of Man336024312000
162Myanmar313676240000
163Comoros309617241000
164Botswana277247129100
165Guyana27213814120300
166Martinique2491371498500
167Mongolia220370183600
168Eritrea215159056000
169Cayman Islands20161194000
170Burundi191721118000
171Faeroe Islands18700187000
172Guadeloupe1841314157400
173Gibraltar17820176000
174Bermuda14609137100
175Brunei14103138000
176Cambodia141100131100
177Trinidad and Tobago13078115000
178Monaco1067495000
179Aruba1054398000
180Bahamas10441189100
181Barbados970790000
182Liechtenstein831181000
183Seychelles8170011000
184Sint Maarten7801563000
185Bhutan7827051000
186Antigua and Barbuda6842323100
187French Polynesia622060000
188Gambia5728227000
189Macao461045000
190Turks and Caicos4532211000
191Saint Martin433337100
192Lesotho3524011000
193Belize309219000
194St. Vincent Grenadines290029000
195Timor-Leste240024000
196Curaçao233119000
197Grenada230023000
198Saint Lucia223019000
199New Caledonia210021000
200Laos190019000
201Dominica180018000
202Fiji180018000
203Saint Kitts and Nevis161015000
204Falkland Islands130013000
205Greenland130013000
206Vatican City120012000
207Montserrat110110000
208Papua New Guinea11308000
209Western Sahara10118000
210MS Zaandam9720000
211British Virgin Islands8017000
212Caribbean Netherlands7007000
213St. Barth6006000
214Anguilla3003000
215Saint Pierre Miquelon1001000
216China83553403463478516580
What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
World
11381438
TOTAL CASES
USA
2935770
TOTAL CASES
Brazil
1578376
TOTAL CASES
Russia
674515
TOTAL CASES
India
673904
TOTAL CASES
Peru
299080
TOTAL CASES
Spain
297625
TOTAL CASES
Chile
291847
TOTAL CASES
UK
284900
TOTAL CASES
Mexico
252165
TOTAL CASES
Italy
241419
TOTAL CASES
Iran
237878
TOTAL CASES
Pakistan
225283
TOTAL CASES
Saudi Arabia
205929
TOTAL CASES
Turkey
204610
TOTAL CASES
Germany
197418
TOTAL CASES
South Africa
187977
TOTAL CASES
France
166960
TOTAL CASES
Bangladesh
159679
TOTAL CASES
Colombia
113389
TOTAL CASES
Canada
105317
TOTAL CASES
Qatar
99183
TOTAL CASES
Argentina
75376
TOTAL CASES
Egypt
74035
TOTAL CASES
Sweden
71419
TOTAL CASES