Coronavirus: COVID-19 Total Cases: 31217285
Total Deaths: 964726 Total Recovered: 22813831

Corona Virus (COVID-19) Total Cases -Live Data & Statistics

Total Cases

Cases Overview

There are currently total of cases and out of which are active cases in . Total number of people died due to coronavirus are and total of people have recovered from this deadly virus. Right now cases are in critical condition. To prevent the transmission of the coronavirus we urge you to maintain social distancing & take preventive measure to stop the further spread of virus.

Active Cases

Total Deaths

Recovered Cases

Critical Cases

Today Cases

Today Deaths

CORONA VIRUS (COVID-19) AFFECTED ALL COUNTRIES LIST

#CountryTotal CasesActive CasesTotal DeathsRecoveredCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1World31217285743872896472622813831615062396993855
2USA7000578254849420411542479691406432199291
3India548561210050538790943926508944873821135
4Brazil45446295565071368953851227831816282330
5Russia1103399174624194189093572300614879
6Colombia765076107669242086331998636678169
7Peru76286512365931369607837142100
8Mexico6941211246397325849622426925167455
9South Africa6612115518715953590071539155513
10Spain65933430495134500
11Argentina6313651300811305348823132618431254
12France45276332990431285915748271056911
13Chile4462741424212286419746901160032
14Iran422140382692430135957038983097183
15UK39425741777138389918
16Bangladesh3489188741449392565650154426
17Saudi Arabia329754148304485310439113848327
18Iraq319035568898555253591537343864
19Pakistan305671695264162923035626401
20Turkey3028672812875062672331456151961
21Italy2981564409835707218351222158715
22Philippines2867435189449842298651048331155
23Germany27347720507947024350024611694
24Indonesia24467657796955317732703989105
25Israel187902525771256134069643430030
26Ukraine17567894609355777512177296641
27Canada14363197259217124689828576
28Bolivia130470338527586890327141936
29Ecuador12641912477110901028523777996
30Qatar1233762863210120303602301
31Romania11278118575443589771470123133
32Dominican Republic108289245742047816682105893
33Kazakhstan10726237141671101877221630
34Panama1062032258122578136513360210
35Egypt10201567135770895324111520
36Morocco10174319181183080732279192735
37Belgium100748718599944189457810997
38Kuwait99434868258490168983853
39Netherlands9377862797018444
40Oman93475721184685418180172228
41Sweden8823758651500
42Guatemala854447466311974859529214
43UAE84916102394047427306740
44Poland79240126452293643028691011
45Japan7865761271500710301595845
46Belarus7567416297807326502134
47Honduras71143471672166218102253220
48Ethiopia68820394101096283142906897
49Portugal68577210691912455966355213
50Venezuela6665610013547560961467078
51Bahrain65039686822157950525400
52Nepal6412217478411462330132510
53Costa Rica63712394547062355224700
54Singapore5757636827571810180
55Nigeria5724275751098485697973
56Uzbekistan516403275433479322676486
57Algeria4982613107167235047312037
58Switzerland4928367382045405002900
59Czechia488812363550224744915753
60Armenia4743138939304260802772
61Moldova46596111571203342365492602
62Ghana460045542974515351270
63Kyrgyzstan4533527881063414842400
64Azerbaijan3918818585753675501461
65Afghanistan390445027144132576931254
66Austria38095810076629229686211
67Kenya369811244664823887441522
68Palestine35686117242622370006839
69Paraguay33015148446361753514400
70Ireland329337777179223364173950
71Serbia329087567413141125681
72Lebanon293031695929712047123100611
73Libya27949124374441506807158
74El Salvador27553518181121561911253
75Australia2689819878492406210135
76Bosnia and Herzegovina2542867877631787802115
77S. Korea22975243438320158146825
78Denmark2290547536381751494693
79Cameroon20431891416191243000
80Ivory Coast19320740120184600510
81Bulgaria1886345227611358037446
82Hungary179901291668343913210708
83North Macedonia1673521796931386341784
84Madagascar1605311842231464626334
85Greece1514248153389989781647
86Croatia14922213824812536211974
87Senegal1471431523021126027260
88Zambia14131436330133650610
89Sudan13555595983667600200
90Norway128832245267103712250
91Albania1238550833626940131594
92DRC1051531427199300273
93Namibia103772232112803314851
94Guinea1032556964969224391
95Malaysia10219734130935510520
96Tunisia9736719515523864762617
97Maldives9724143033826112750
98French Guiana9692286659341400
99Tajikistan934611657381080430
100Finland898094133977003580
101Gabon8696795537848500
102Haiti861920352216363040
103Montenegro789826351345129000
104Luxembourg78049771246703100
105Zimbabwe767215332255914000
106Mauritania73682561616951330
107Mozambique6771310643362202342
108Slovakia66773090393548191310
109Uganda6287360863261602700
110Malawi5731151217940404130
111Myanmar55414189921260067111
112Djibouti54039615333000
113Eswatini524557010445711100
114Cabo Verde5186555504581000
115Cuba5091564115441218362
116Hong Kong5033222103470813230
117Equatorial Guinea5002410834509000
118Jamaica4988357167135092307
119Congo49861010893887000
120Nicaragua496119011472913000
121CAR47862894621830200
122Jordan47791905302844132390
123Rwanda471117242629610220
124Suriname4709229974383700
125Slovenia442012551423023251111
126Angola3901230914714451300
127Trinidad and Tobago3866204964175312133
128Syria380026821729460352
129Lithuania374414598721980800
130Aruba3551128923223911910
131Mayotte3541537402964200
132Gambia3526142610819920220
133Thailand3506107593340160
134Georgia3502198919149401960
135Somalia34424679828770410
136Guadeloupe34262563268372800
137Bahamas33151552741689651011
138Sri Lanka3287186133088040
139Réunion3194697152482000
140Mali30135131282372070
141Estonia29244836423773490
142Malta27316642020472321
143South Sudan26421303491290000
144Botswana2567193013624100
145Iceland23462151021210390
146Guinea-Bissau23031137391127500
147Benin2280290401950000
148Sierra Leone2168446721650090
149Guyana21687736413311500
150Yemen20262135861227001
151Uruguay19172504616210130
152Burkina Faso1816584561176000
153New Zealand181571251719340
154Togo1666356411269070
155Belize1606710208763160
156Cyprus1590286221282200
157Andorra1564347531164400
158Latvia15252413612480100
159Lesotho139060333754000
160Liberia133537821216000
161French Polynesia127124121028400
162Niger118815691104050
163Chad115110381967020
164Martinique112210061898500
165Vietnam10689135942000
166Sao Tome and Principe9081515878000
167San Marino7231242669300
168Diamond Princess7124813651400
169Turks and Caicos668915572310
170Channel Islands6442148575200
171Sint Maarten58476204886100
172Papua New Guinea5172787232011
173Tanzania50930521183700
174Taiwan507217479010
175Burundi473981374000
176Comoros470137450000
177Faeroe Islands434220412030
178Mauritius3661810338000
179Eritrea364590305000
180Gibraltar350270323000
181Isle of Man339324312000
182Saint Martin33011862061100
183Mongolia312100302110
184Cambodia27510274000
185Bhutan259690190010
186Curaçao247158188100
187Cayman Islands20831204000
188Monaco192391152100
189Barbados18567172000
190Bermuda18059166000
191Brunei14503142000
192Seychelles14150136000
193Liechtenstein11331109000
194Antigua and Barbuda961392000
195British Virgin Islands6920148200
196St. Vincent Grenadines640064000
197Macao460046000
198Caribbean Netherlands3618117000
199Fiji324226100
200Saint Lucia271026000
201Timor-Leste271026000
202New Caledonia260026000
203Dominica246018000
204Grenada240024000
205Laos231022000
206St. Barth237016000
207Saint Kitts and Nevis170017000
208Greenland140014000
209Montserrat130112000
210Falkland Islands130013000
211Vatican City120012000
212Saint Pierre Miquelon11605000
213Western Sahara10118000
214MS Zaandam9720000
215Anguilla3003000
216China852791684634804773100
What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
World
31217285
TOTAL CASES
USA
7000578
TOTAL CASES
India
5485612
TOTAL CASES
Brazil
4544629
TOTAL CASES
Russia
1103399
TOTAL CASES
Colombia
765076
TOTAL CASES
Peru
762865
TOTAL CASES
Mexico
694121
TOTAL CASES
South Africa
661211
TOTAL CASES
Spain
659334
TOTAL CASES
Argentina
631365
TOTAL CASES
France
452763
TOTAL CASES
Chile
446274
TOTAL CASES
Iran
422140
TOTAL CASES
UK
394257
TOTAL CASES
Bangladesh
348918
TOTAL CASES
Saudi Arabia
329754
TOTAL CASES
Iraq
319035
TOTAL CASES
Pakistan
305671
TOTAL CASES
Turkey
302867
TOTAL CASES
Italy
298156
TOTAL CASES
Philippines
286743
TOTAL CASES
Germany
273477
TOTAL CASES
Indonesia
244676
TOTAL CASES
Israel
187902
TOTAL CASES